GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 11966033
nr 1196 6033
VASE
Bo Fajans, ceramics. Height: 40 cm, fotnagg, repairs.
Bo Fajans, keramik. Höjd: 40 cm
Condition: fotnagg, lagning
400
SEK 150
Monday August 13 2018
at 18:08:00
7/8 18:51:12
100 kr
10/8 17:06:43
Tilgman Keramik